Ranking : 53
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 1
- Podiums 2
2017. Servetto Giusta
2e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (Buga>Ansermanuevo)
4e of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina
7e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (Cartago>El Tambo), of the third stage of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (Cartago>Dovio)
10e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (Cartago>Manizales (Torre de Chipre))
14e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano)
17e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Capannori>Lucca)
18e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
22e of the prologue of the Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (Zarzal>Zarzal)
2018. Bepink
12e of the Gran Premio della Liberazione
13e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
16e of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC), of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Ilkley)
2019. Aromitalia Vaiano
1er of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lissone>Carate Brianza)
7e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
10e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
12e of the fifth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plouguin>Lannilis)
15e of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT, of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano)
19e of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Saint-Gouéno>Loudéac)
24e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine)
2020. Aromitalia Vaiano
11e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the La Périgord Ladies
19e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Santa Fiora>Assisi), of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2021. Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
4e of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Barxeta>Gandía)
6e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
7e of the Tour de Suisse Women
8e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano)
9e of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines, of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Finestrat>Alicante)
10e of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)
13e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
14e of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)
15e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Luca>Montecatini Terme)
18e of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
19e of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Castellón de la Plana>Vila-Real)
20e of the National Championships Italy WE - Road Race
21e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
23e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Colico>Colico)
24e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada)
2022. EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
8e of the Scheldeprijs vrouwen elite
9e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE, of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Colchester>Bury St Edmunds)
10e of the first stage of the RideLondon Classique (Maldon>Maldon), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Tewkesbury>Gloucester)
11e of the RideLondon Classique, of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Sasamón>Aguilar de Campoo), of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Palencia>Segovia)
12e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE, of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid)
13e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Chipping Norton>Oxford)
14e of the third stage of the RideLondon Classique (London>London), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa del Príncipe>Aranda de Duero)
15e of the second stage of the RideLondon Classique (Chelmsford>Epping), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Harlow>Harlow)
16e of the Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña), of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
19e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cala Gonone>Olbia), of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
20e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Abano Terme>Padova)
21e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
22e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
2023. EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
7e of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Valencia>Sagunt)
8e of the Clasica de Almeria WE
10e of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Borriana>Vila-Real)
11e of the Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland
16e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
18e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
22e of the Vuelta CV Feminas
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes