Ranking : 28
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 1
- Podiums 30
2012. Faren-Honda Team
3e of the Gran Premio della Liberazione
13e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zaltbommel>Zaltbommel)
23e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bergeijk>Bergeijk)
24e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Neerijnen>Neerijnen)
2013. Faren-Let's Go Finland
6e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Papendrecht>Papendrecht), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Leerdam>Leerdam)
8e of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT
10e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zaltbommel>Veen)
12e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT, of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)
16e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Pontedera), of the Dwars door de Westhoek
18e of the Tour of Chongming Island
19e of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)
21e of the National Championships Italy WE - Road Race
2014. Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3e of the National Championships Italy WE - Road Race
4e of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio)
5e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano)
8e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Heeze>Leende), of the Dwars door de Westhoek
9e of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)
10e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld
12e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Jesi>Cesenatico), of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT
13e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aprica>Chiavenna)
15e of the second stage of the Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) (Shengsi>Shengsi)
16e of the third stage of the Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) (Zhujiajian>Zhujiajian)
17e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Frattamaggiore>Frattamaggiore), of the Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage), of the Tour of Chongming Island
19e of the Tour of Chongming Island
20e of the first stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Strømstad>Halden)
22e of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Qidong)
24e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Wijchen>Wijchen), of the second stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongxi>Chongxi)
2015. Alé Cipollini
3e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno>Segromigno)
5e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lucca>Capannori), of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio)
6e of the Dwars door de Westhoek
7e of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongbei>Chongbei)
9e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Marlow>Hemel Hempstead), of the Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)
10e of the Women's Tour
11e of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT
13e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR
15e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Waltham Cross>Stevenage), of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld
17e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zeddam>'s-Heerenberg), of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Svinesund>Halden)
18e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Braintree>Clacton), of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)
19e of the Tour of Chongming Island
20e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Oundle>Kettering), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Bury St Edmunds>Aldeburgh)
21e of the Tour of Scandinavia
2016. Lensworld - Zannata
2e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Costa Volpino>Lovere)
3e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Verbania>Verbania), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rescaldina>Legnano)
4e of the Baloise Ladies Tour, of the third stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint Laureins>Sint Laureins [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)
5e of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es, of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the first stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Halden>Halden), of the RideLondon Classique
6e of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT
7e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
8e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Svinesund>Halden), of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Mysen>Mysen)
9e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
10e of the Tour of Scandinavia, of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Dwars door de Westhoek
14e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Montagnana>Lendinara)
15e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
16e of the second stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint Laureins>Sint Laureins)
17e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
19e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
20e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the stage 4a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Zuidhorn>Zuidhorn), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
23e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
24e of the first stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Philippine>Philippine), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Albisola Superiore>Varazze [ITT]), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
25e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
2017. Lensworld - Kuota
2e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Eibergen>Arnhem), of the Trofee Maarten Wynants
3e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano), of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Dwars door de Westhoek
4e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
5e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
6e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Roseto degli Abruzzi>Roseto degli Abruzzi), of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT, of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
7e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Weert)
8e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
9e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Fior>San Vendemiano), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Daventry>Kettering)
10e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Capannori>Lucca)
11e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Occhiobello>Occhiobello), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
12e of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Sarpsborg>Fredrikstad), of the first stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Halden>Mysen)
15e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele
16e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)
19e of the Grand Prix de Dottignies
20e of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio)
23e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Isernia>Baronissi)
2018. Valcar PBM
2e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lucca>Capannori), of the Gran Premio della Liberazione
3e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
4e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno di Piano>Segromigno di Piano), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep), of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland
5e of the Trofee Maarten Wynants, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
6e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard>Sittard), of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Svinesund>Halden), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze), of the Classic Brugge-De Panne WE
7e of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Rushden>Daventry), of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld
8e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
10e of the Mediterranean Games WE - Road Race
11e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Nijmegen), of the RideLondon Classique, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ovada>Ovada)
12e of the Grand Prix de Dottignies
13e of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta)
16e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Wychavon District>Worcester)
18e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele
19e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
25e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race
2019. Valcar Cylance Cycling
2e of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Borriol>Vila-Real)
3e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
5e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend)
7e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Beccles>Stowmarket), of the SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
8e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Henley-on-Thames>Blenheim Palace), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
9e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the RideLondon Classique
10e of the first stage of the Giro delle Marche in Rosa (San Severino>San Severino)
11e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)
12e of the second stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid)
14e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Kahler>Garnich)
15e of the second stage of the Giro delle Marche in Rosa (Villa Musone>Villa Musone), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Warwick>Burton Dassett), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele
16e of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race
17e of the first stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Boadilla del Monte>Boadilla del Monte [ITT]), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
20e of the Classic Brugge-De Panne WE
24e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
2020. Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
3e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra
7e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
8e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
18e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
21e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Nola>Maddaloni)
22e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE, of the Strade Bianche Donne
24e of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid)
2021. Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
2e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
3e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
5e of the SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
6e of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Milano>Carugate), of the GP Oetingen
7e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE
12e of the Scheldeprijs vrouwen elite
14e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert)
16e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
20e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep [ITT])
21e of the Tour de Suisse Women
22e of the Paris-Roubaix Femmes, of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)
23e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)
2022. Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
1er of the AG Tour de la Semois
2e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the first stage of the AG Tour de la Semois (Vresse-sur-Semois>Vresse-sur-Semois)
3e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE, of the GP Oetingen, of the Gran Premio della Liberazione, of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin, of the second stage of the AG Tour de la Semois (Bertrix>Bertrix)
5e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin, of the sixth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Saint-Dié-des-Vosges>Rosheim)
6e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Tewkesbury>Gloucester), of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid), of the fifth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Bar-le-Duc>Saint-Dié-des-Vosges)
8e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld, of the National Championships Italy WE - ITT, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Harlow>Harlow)
9e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Hof>Hof), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Chipping Norton>Oxford)
10e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf), of the second stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Meaux>Provins)
13e of the La Classique Morbihan
16e of the Women's Tour, of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
20e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Pembrey Country Park>Black Mountain)
21e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
24e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
25e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the Mediterranean Games WE - Road Race
2023. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2e of the Le Samyn des Dames
4e of the first stage of the UAE Tour Women (Port Rashid>Dubai Harbour)
5e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
6e of the fourth stage of the UAE Tour Women (Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies Sports Academy>Abu Dhabi Breakwater)
11e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE
15e of the second stage of the UAE Tour Women (Al Dhafra Castle>Al Mirfa)
20e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
24e of the UAE Tour Women
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes