Bib N°2
Lucinda Brand (ned) born on 02/07/1989 TREK - SEGAFREDO/usa

Ranking : 3

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 21
  • Podiums 73

2009. Leontien.nl

6e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen)

10e of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Altopascio)

12e of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (ELGOIBAR>ELGOIBAR)

13e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nuenen>Gerwen), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

16e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Valkenburg>Cauberg), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

17e of the Simac Ladies Tour

20e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

21e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nieuwegein>Nieuwegein), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

22e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (IURRETA>IURRETA), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

24e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

2010. Leontien.nl

4e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

10e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

14e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nuenen>Gerwen)

16e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

18e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gieten>Gieten)

20e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Diepenheim>Diepenheim), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Leende>Leende), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Zuia)

21e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Elorrio>Elgeta [ITT])

24e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen [ITT]), of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Autodrome di Monza>Monza)

2011. AA Drink - Leontien.nl

3e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rovato>Grosotto)

7e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT

9e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

10e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

11e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Neerijnen>Ophemert), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

12e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Berg en Terblijt)

13e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Forlimpopoli>Forli), of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg

15e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Altedo>Verona), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

17e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Papendrecht>Papendrecht), of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aglie>Ceresole Reale), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Teglio>Valdidentro)

20e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

24e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Breda>Breda)

25e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gemert>Gemert [ITT]), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Deba>Deba)

2012. AA Drink - Leontien.nl

3e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

4e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

6e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

7e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Lekeitio>Lekeitio)

9e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sarnico>Bergamo), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Tour of Chongming Island

11e of the Gracia - Orlová

12e of the first stage of the Gracia - Orlová (Dětmarovice>Štramberk)

14e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Voghera>Castagnola delle Lanze), of the prologue of the Gracia - Orlová (Havířov>Havířov)

16e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Berg en Terblijt)

18e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduna>Orduna [ITT])

20e of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chengqiao>Chengqiao)

21e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the third stage of the Gracia - Orlová (Lichnov>Lichnov), of the second stage of the Gracia - Orlová (Havířov>Havířov [ITT])

22e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne

25e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduna>Iurreta)

2013. Rabobank-Liv Giant

1er of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

2e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln), of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg)

3e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

5e of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Uithuizen>Uithuizen)

6e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenroda>Zeulenroda), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

7e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

8e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

11e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduna>Orduna [ITT]), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

12e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)

13e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Fruiz>Gatika), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

14e of the stage 3a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum [ITT])

15e of the prologue of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winschoten>Winschoten)

19e of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Oude Pekela>Veendam)

21e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Varazze>Monte Beigua), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

22e of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno>Capannori), of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera [ITT])

25e of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

2014. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

1er of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Uithuizen>Uithuizen)

2e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

3e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Alba Adriatica>Jesi)

9e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)

11e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Caserta>Caserta), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrieta>Mungia), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

12e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

14e of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wedde>Wedde)

15e of the prologue of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Naast>Naast), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Veendam>Veendam)

16e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

17e of the fourth stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen)

20e of the Lotto Belgium Tour, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Cheshunt>Welwyn Garden City)

21e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Felixstowe>Clacton-on-Sea)

22e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

23e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Frattamaggiore>Frattamaggiore), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

24e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>S. Fior)

25e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

2015. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

1er of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Arenzano>Loano), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Curtatone>Mantova), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the stage 2b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Zuidhorn)

2e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Kamnik>Ljubljana), of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ljubljana>Ljubljana), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Stadskanaal>Stadskanaal)

3e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zeddam>'s-Heerenberg), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

4e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Valkenburg), of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Oosterhout>Oosterhout [ITT]), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wedde>Ter Apel), of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

5e of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iuretta)

6e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)

7e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Trezzo sull'Adda>Aprica), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrasate>Arrasate), of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum), of the prologue of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum)

8e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pioltello>Pozzo d'Adda)

10e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pisano>Nebbiuno [ITT])

12e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

13e of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

14e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

15e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

16e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

17e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)

18e of the Strade Bianche Donne

20e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

22e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tresivio>Morbegno)

24e of the European Games WE - Road Race, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

2016. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

1er of the first stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Moorslede>Moorslede), of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Mysen>Mysen), of the Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)

3e of the Lotto Belgium Tour, of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Halden), of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

4e of the prologue of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Nieuwpoort>Nieuwpoort), of the RideLondon Classique

5e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rescaldina>Legnano), of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum), of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

6e of the third stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Montagnana>Lendinara), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

7e of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Southwold>Norwich), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta, of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum)

11e of the second stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Lierde>Lierde)

13e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

15e of the stage 4b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Leek [ITT]), of the stage 4a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Zuidhorn>Zuidhorn)

16e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>Gaiarine), of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Stadskanaal)

17e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Albisola Superiore>Varazze [ITT])

21e of the fourth stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Sacramento>Sacramento)

22e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Costa Volpino>Lovere)

23e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

2017. Team Sunweb

1er of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Baronissi>Palinuro), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

2e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard>Sittard), of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)

3e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

4e of the European Continental Championships WE - ITT, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE, of the Strade Bianche Donne

6e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

7e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Torre del Greco>Torre del Greco), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

9e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Zoppola>Mantereale Valcellina), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Chesterfield>Derbyshire)

10e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Wageningen>Wageningen)

11e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Eibergen>Arnhem)

12e of the stage 1a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Leek [ITT]), of the stage 1b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Grijpskerk>Grijpskerk)

13e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Fior>San Vendemiano)

14e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Roosendaal>Roosendaal [ITT])

15e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sant'elpidio a Mare>Sant'elpidio a Mare [ITT]), of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Stadskanaal)

21e of the RideLondon Classique

23e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Roseto degli Abruzzi>Roseto degli Abruzzi)

24e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

25e of the Simac Ladies Tour

2018. Team Sunweb

2e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cividale del Friuli>Cividale del Friuli), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

3e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard>Sittard), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lanzada>Diga di Campo Moro [ITT]), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln [ITT])

4e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

5e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf)

6e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem), of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tricesimo>Monte Zoncolan)

7e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Madrid>Madrid)

8e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha)

9e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Fredrikstad>Sarpsborg), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sovico>Gerola Alta)

10e of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ovada>Ovada), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

11e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Dolgellau>Colwyn Bay)

12e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Wychavon District>Worcester)

13e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Piacenza>Piacenza)

14e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Nijmegen)

15e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)

16e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta)

17e of the RideLondon Classique, of the Strade Bianche Donne

19e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

20e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Meiningen>Meiningen)

21e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race

2019. Team Sunweb

2e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Boadilla del Monte>Boadilla del Monte [ITT]), of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano)

3e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Arnhem), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep), of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen), of the European Continental Championships WE - ITT, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù), of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE

4e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Madrid>Madrid), of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiuro>Teglio [ITT]), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT

5e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

6e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo)

7e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijverdal>Nijverdal), of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Meiningen>Meiningen [ITT])

8e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf)

9e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

10e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

11e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio), of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour

12e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

13e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Nijmegen), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago)

14e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino)

16e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lissone>Carate Brianza)

17e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

2020. Trek-Segafredo Women

16e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

21e of the Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois

24e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

2021. Trek-Segafredo Women

1er of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Privas), of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Weimar>Weimar), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

2e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada), of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf), of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln)

3e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Jean-en-Royans>Saint-Jean-en-Royans), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT

4e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Milano>Carugate), of the Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar

6e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Askim>Mysen), of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Sarpsborg), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Colico>Colico), of the Tour de Suisse Women, of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld), of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha)

7e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)

9e of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Drammen>Norefjell), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

10e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vendemiano>Mortegliano)

12e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

14e of the Navarra Women's Elite Classics

16e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Aumont-Aubrac>Mont Lozère)

18e of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)

21e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Anneyron>Beauchastel), of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics

23e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

2022. Trek - Segafredo

11e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes