Bib N°21
Marianne Vos (ned) born on 13/05/1987 JUMBO - VISMA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM/ned

Ranking : 2

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 240
  • Podiums 421

2006. Team DSB - Ballast Nedam

1er of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Elorrio), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the fifth stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Orlová)

2e of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the stage 2b of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Altopascio>Altopascio), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Goor>Goor), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Sopelana>Sopelana)

3e of the fifth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Capannori), of the stage 2a of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Montecarlo), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the stage 3b of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

4e of the stage 3a of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Goiurria [ITT]), of the third stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Rydultowy)

5e of the sixth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Quarrata>Firenze), of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lari>Volterra), of the stage 4b of the Simac Ladies Tour (Roden>Roden), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

6e of the stage 4a of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Castelfranco di Sotto>Castelfranco di Sotto), of the Gracia, of the fourth stage of the Gracia (Kuźnia Raciborska>Kuźnia Raciborska [ITT])

7e of the second stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov)

8e of the stage 4b of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Oirschot>Oirschot)

10e of the first stage of the Gracia (Detmarovice>Stramberk)

11e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

14e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Heerlen>Heerlen)

2007. Team DSB Bank

1er of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Roden>Roden), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Valkenburg aan de Geul>Berg en Terblijt), of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Correggio>Correggio), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

3e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Misinto>Ceriano Laghetto), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cittiglio>Cittiglio), of the Ronde van Drenthe, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

4e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Denekamp>Denekamp), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornaredo>Cornaredo), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Riese Pio X>Pontecchio Polesine), of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Bilbao>Iuretta)

6e of the stage 4a of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña [ITT])

7e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

8e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Novara>Novara)

10e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Apeldoorn>Apeldoorn), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

12e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Leende>Leende)

15e of the seventh stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nordhorn>Denekamp [ITT])

16e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijverdal>Nijverdal)

2008. DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team

1er of the stage 2a of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Montecarlo), of the fourth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Bogatynia>Bogatynia [ITT]), of the second stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Gracia, of the third stage of the Gracia (Kuznia Raciborska>Kuznia Raciborska [ITT]), of the second stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov), of the first stage of the Gracia (Detmarovice>Detmarovice), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Grand Prix de Dottignies

2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Valkenburg>Berg en Terblijt), of the Ronde van Drenthe

3e of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Hellendoorn>Hellendoorn), of the third stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Rumburk>Rumburk), of the fourth stage of the Gracia (Czechowice>Dziedzice), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

4e of the fifth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Capannori), of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

5e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

6e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Hellendoorn>Hellendoorn [ITT]), of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race

10e of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lari>Volterra), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Varnsdorf>Krásná Lípa)

13e of the sixth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Quarrata>Firenze)

14e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT

17e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour

21e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Dedemsvaart>Hardenberg)

24e of the first stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krásná Lípa>Krásná Lípa)

25e of the fifth stage of the Gracia (Orlova>Orlova)

2009. DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit

1er of the sixth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Quarrata>Firenze), of the fourth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio [ITT]), of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg), of the fifth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Lanarvily>Plouguerneau), of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Lanarvily>Lanarvily [ITT]), of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plédran>Corlay), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the first stage of the Gracia (Dětmarovice>Dětmarovice), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lari>Volterra), of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Valkenburg>Cauberg), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nuenen>Gerwen), of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT, of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

3e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gieten>Gieten), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Triebes>Triebes [ITT]), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Ger>Gera), of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Buleon>Les Forges), of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT, of the Gracia

4e of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln), of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (St Méen le Grand>Yffiniac), of the third stage of the Gracia, of the second stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov)

6e of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

7e of the fifth stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Orlová)

8e of the fifth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Capannori), of the fourth stage of the Gracia (Czechowice>Legionow), of the Ronde van Drenthe

11e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nieuwegein>Nieuwegein)

14e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz)

20e of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Altopascio)

2010. Nederland bloeit

1er of the fifth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Capannori), of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the seventh stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Hellendoorn>Hellendoorn), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gieten>Gieten), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gallarate>Arcisate), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Orta San Giulio>Pettenasco), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Zuia), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Gracia, of the fifth stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Orlová), of the fourth stage of the Gracia (Czechowice>Dziedzice), of the first stage of the Gracia (Dětmarovice>Dětmarovice), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the sixth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Quarrata>Firenze), of the fourth stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Rijssen>Rijssen), of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Diepenheim>Diepenheim), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nuenen>Gerwen), of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Como>Albese con Cassano), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

3e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sacile>Riese Pio X), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Elorrio>Elgeta [ITT]), of the third stage of the Gracia (Kuźnia Raciborska>Kuźnia Raciborska [ITT])

4e of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Altopascio), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Muggia>Trieste), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Lekeitio>Lekeitio), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

5e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Autodrome di Monza>Monza), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Caerano S. Marco>Biadene di Montebelluna [ITT])

6e of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

7e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiavenna>Livigno)

8e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Filarolo>Lendinara)

10e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Livigno>Stelvio)

11e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

12e of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Pontedera>Volterra)

14e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Leende>Leende)

15e of the Ronde van Drenthe

2011. Nederland bloeit

1er of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Berg en Terblijt), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nuenen>Gerwen), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Neerijnen>Ophemert), of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aglie>Ceresole Reale), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rovato>Grosotto), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Fontanellato>Piacenza), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Potenza Piceana>Fermo), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Roma>Velletri), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Lekeitio), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Ronde van Drenthe, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld, of the fourth stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Haren>Haren), of the first stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Sellingen>Sellingen)

2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Breda>Breda), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gemert>Gemert [ITT]), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Teglio>Valdidentro), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Altedo>Verona), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Deba>Deba), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Elorrio>Kanpazar [ITT])

3e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Francesco Al Campo>San Francesco Al Campo [ITT]), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the Healthy Ageing Tour, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

4e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Papendrecht>Papendrecht), of the second stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Midwolda>Midwolda)

5e of the third stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Aduard>Aduard)

10e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Forlimpopoli>Forli), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pescocostanzo>Pescocostanzo)

17e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

2012. Rabobank Women Team

1er of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Berg en Terblijt), of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zaltbommel>Zaltbommel), of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Mornago>Lonate Pozzolo), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Voghera>Castagnola delle Lanze), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Montecatini Terme>Montecatini Alto), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Napoli>Terracina), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the Ronde van Drenthe

2e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Leerdam>Leerdam), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Neerijnen>Neerijnen), of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sarnico>Bergamo), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Modena>Salsomaggiore), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the third stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Midwolda>Midwolda)

3e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the Healthy Ageing Tour, of the stage 4a of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Winsum>Winsum), of the second stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Bad Nieuweschans>Bad Nieuweschans), of the first stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Appingedam>Appingedam [ITT]), of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

4e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vernio>Castiglione dei Pepoli), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

13e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Polesella>Molinella)

15e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bergeijk>Bergeijk)

16e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT

24e of the fifth stage of the Healthy Ageing Tour (Slochteren>Slochteren)

2013. Rabobank-Liv Giant

1er of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno>Capannori), of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Porcari>Pontedera), of the prologue of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Monte San Vito>Castelfidardo), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cerro al Volturno>Cerro al Volturno), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres, of the Ronde van Drenthe, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

2e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pontecagnano Faiano>Pontecagnano Faiano), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Giovinazzo>Margherita de Savioa), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)

3e of the first stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Bottegone>Massa e Cozzile), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)

4e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

5e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

6e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Fruiz>Gatika), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

7e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Terme di Premia>San Domenico)

15e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Varazze>Monte Beigua), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduna>Orduna [ITT])

17e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cremona>Cremona [ITT])

2014. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

1er of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Heeze>Leende), of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Fredriksten Fortress>Fredriksten Fortress), of the prologue of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Halden), of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aprica>Chiavenna), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Jesi>Cesenatico), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Alba Adriatica>Jesi), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (S. Maria a Vico>S. Maria a Vico), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Ataun>Ataun), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the Women's Tour, of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Harwich>Bury St Edmunds), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Cheshunt>Welwyn Garden City), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Felixstowe>Clacton-on-Sea), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

2e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Frattamaggiore>Frattamaggiore), of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Caserta>Caserta), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrieta>Mungia), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Oundle>Northampton), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

3e of the prologue of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Naast>Naast), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Trezzo sull’Adda>Madonna del Ghisallo), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>S. Fior), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Hinckley>Bedford)

4e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Varik>Tiel [ITT]), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

5e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Caserta>San Donato Val di Comino)

6e of the third stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Halle-Buizingen>Halle-Buizingen), of the first stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Onnezies>Angreau), of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Strømstad>Halden), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Verbania>San Domenico di Varzo), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

10e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

2015. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

2e of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg

2016. Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team

1er of the second stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Lierde>Lierde), of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg), of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Nottingham>Stoke-on-Trent), of the third stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Santa Rosa>Santa Rosa), of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the Brabantse Pijl WE

2e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the Lotto Belgium Tour, of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Erfurt>Erfurt), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Southwold>Norwich), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

3e of the first stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Moorslede>Moorslede), of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Stratford-upon-Avon), of the fourth stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Sacramento>Sacramento)

4e of the third stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen), of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the Women's Tour, of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM

5e of the prologue of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Nieuwpoort>Nieuwpoort), of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Ashbourne>Chesterfield), of the first stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (South Lake Tahoe>South Lake Tahoe)

6e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)

7e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race

8e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenrodaer Meer>Zeulenrodaer Meer [ITT])

9e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort), of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

10e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Northampton>Kettering), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

12e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

16e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

19e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

22e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

2017. WM3 Energie

1er of the first stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Ninove>Ninove), of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the Baloise Ladies Tour, of the third stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Zelzate>Zelzata), of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint Laureins>Sint Laureins [ITT]), of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the Trofee Maarten Wynants

2e of the second stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Herselt>Herselt), of the prologue of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Nieuwpoort>Nieuwpoort), of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Sarpsborg>Fredrikstad), of the prologue of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Halden), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the stage 2a of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint Laureins>Sint Laureins), of the first stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Vlissingen>Philippine), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Daventry>Kettering)

3e of the Lotto Belgium Tour, of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele

4e of the third stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen), of the RideLondon Classique, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Stoke-on-Trent>Staffordshire)

5e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Mysen)

7e of the Ronde van Drenthe

17e of the Strade Bianche Donne

2018. WaowDeals Pro Cycling

1er of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Fredrikstad>Sarpsborg), of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Rakkestad>Mysen), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the Baloise Ladies Tour, of the first stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Merelbeke>Merelbeke), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze)

2e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the RideLondon Classique, of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Oosterhout>Oosterhout), of the Women's Tour, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Rushden>Daventry)

3e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ovada>Ovada), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Dolgellau>Colwyn Bay), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Wychavon District>Worcester), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa), of the Brabantse Pijl WE, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

4e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna)

5e of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint-Laureins>Sint-Laureins [ITT]), of the Ronde van Drenthe

6e of the stage 2a of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint-Laureins>Sint-Laureins), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Framlingham>Southwold)

7e of the third stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Zelzate>Zelzate)

10e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

12e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields

2019. CCC - Liv

1er of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Chomerac>Privas), of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Beauchaste), of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Avignon>Apt), of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Mende>Le Mont Lozère), of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Paul-le-Jeune>Aubenas), of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Moss>Halden), of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Mysen>Askim), of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend), of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC), of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Bridlington>Scarborough), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

2e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Georges-les-Bains>Saint-Félicien), of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the European Games WE - Road Race

3e of the Tour of Guangxi, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

4e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lissone>Carate Brianza), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

5e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Åsgårdstrand>Horten), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Beccles>Stowmarket)

6e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the RideLondon Classique

7e of the Strade Bianche Donne

10e of the Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne

11e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago), of the Ronde van Drenthe

12e of the Brabantse Pijl WE

13e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields

17e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Savasse>Mont-Boucher-sur-Jabron), of the first stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Bedale)

20e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

21e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

22e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

24e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano)

2020. CCC - Liv

1er of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Torre del Greco>Nola), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Terracina>Terracina), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Santa Fiora>Assisi)

2e of the La Course by Le Tour de France

4e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

6e of the Strade Bianche Donne

8e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race

9e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

10e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Assisi>Tivoli)

11e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

15e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Paganico>Arcidosso)

17e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

2021. Team Jumbo-Visma Women

1er of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition, of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Soprazocco Di Gavardo>Puegnago Del Garda), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem), of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Geleen>Sweikhuizen), of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Ede>Ede)

2e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the Paris-Roubaix Femmes

3e of the GP Oetingen, of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Colico>Colico), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Milano>Carugate)

4e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zwolle>Hardenberg)

5e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vendemiano>Mortegliano)

6e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

7e of the Strade Bianche Donne

8e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert)

11e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

12e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres

16e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep [ITT])

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes