Bib N°24
Christine Majerus (lux) born on 25/02/1987 TEAM SD WORX/ned

Ranking : 26

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 40
  • Podiums 87

2008. ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

2e of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race

4e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

13e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT, of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Medreac>Pipriac)

14e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Cruas-Meysse>Villeneuve-de-Berg)

16e of the fifth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Landerneau>Landerneau)

21e of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plouzané>Plouzané [ITT]), of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Hillion>Yffiniac)

24e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Kernilis>Le Drennec)

2009. ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

2e of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race

10e of the stage o des Nations Les Herbiers Vendée of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])

16e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Bourg-Saint-Andéol>Bourg-Saint-Andéol), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

25e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Cruas)

2010. ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

3e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Just-d'Ardèche>Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche)

7e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Beauchastel)

10e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Martin-d’Ardèche>Villeneuve-de-Berg), of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)

12e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Vals les Bains [ITT]), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

15e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

25e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals Les Bains>Le Teil)

2011. Team GSD Gestion

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

2e of the Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)

7e of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

9e of the Grand Prix de Dottignies

11e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Beauchastel)

12e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Vals les Bains [ITT]), of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vallon Pont d'Arc>Vallon Pont d'Arc [ITT]), of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

18e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

21e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

23e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

2012. Team GSD Gestion

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

3e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (La Chapelle Bouexcis>Guignen)

4e of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Ploneour Lanvern>Dineault), of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Radenac>Mohon), of the Grand Prix de Dottignies

5e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT

8e of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Yffiniac>Yffiniac [ITT]), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE, of the Le Samyn des Dames

10e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)

14e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

16e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg

18e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

20e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

21e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race

24e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

25e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

2013. Sengers Ladies Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

3e of the Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)

4e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the Dwars door de Westhoek

5e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Hermsdorf>Hermsdorf), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)

6e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

8e of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

9e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the stage 3b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Appingedam>Appingedam), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winschoten>Winschoten)

11e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

12e of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Groningen>Groningen)

13e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour

14e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

15e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg)

17e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleusingen>Schleusingen), of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Oude Pekela>Veendam)

19e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenroda>Zeulenroda)

21e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)

22e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

24e of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Uithuizen>Uithuizen)

25e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

2014. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

2e of the prologue of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha)

4e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Erfurt>Erfurt)

5e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera [ITT]), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

6e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Saalfeld>Saalfeld)

8e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Wijchen>Wijchen)

9e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

10e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

12e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrieta>Mungia)

13e of the stage o Champenois - Trophée Européen of the Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen (Bétheny>Bétheny [ITT]), of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenroda>Zeulenroda)

16e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)

20e of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Veendam>Veendam)

21e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel)

23e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

24e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Heeze>Leende)

25e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)

2015. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Oundle>Kettering)

2e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT, of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plonéour Lanvern>Pouldreuzic), of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plaudren>Grand Champ)

3e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Pipriac>Pipriac [ITT]), of the Women's Tour, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Braintree>Clacton), of the Grand Prix Cycliste Gatineau, of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the stage 2b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Zuidhorn)

4e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plédran>Yffiniac), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Waltham Cross>Stevenage), of the SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour

5e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep), of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zeddam>'s-Heerenberg), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Marlow>Hemel Hempstead), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer), of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum), of the prologue of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum)

6e of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

7e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Stadskanaal>Stadskanaal), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wedde>Ter Apel)

8e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Strömstad>Halden), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

10e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the La Course by Le Tour de France

11e of the stage o de Gatineau - ITT of the Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau (Gatineau>Gatineau [ITT]), of the Strade Bianche Donne

15e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Oosterhout>Oosterhout [ITT])

21e of the World Championships WE - ITT

23e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Bury St Edmunds>Aldeburgh)

2016. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Southwold>Norwich), of the La Classique Morbihan, of the Dwars door de Westhoek

2e of the SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour, of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

3e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)

5e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Stratford-upon-Avon)

7e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the Le Samyn des Dames

9e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite

10e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

11e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Ashbourne>Chesterfield), of the stage 4b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Leek [ITT]), of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Stadskanaal)

12e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour ('s Hertogenbosch>'s Hertogenbosch)

14e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>Gaiarine), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

15e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

16e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

17e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum)

18e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta, of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Montagnana>Lendinara), of the Strade Bianche Donne

21e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

22e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT

23e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Tiel>Tiel)

2017. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

2e of the Women's Tour, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Chesterfield>Derbyshire)

3e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Mysen), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (London>London), of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Daventry>Kettering), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

4e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

5e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Stadskanaal)

6e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Weert)

7e of the Ladies Tour of Norway

8e of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden)

10e of the stage 1b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Grijpskerk>Grijpskerk)

11e of the stage 1a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Leek>Leek [ITT])

12e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Wageningen>Wageningen)

13e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

15e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Sarpsborg>Fredrikstad)

16e of the prologue of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Halden), of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Finsterwolde>Finsterwolde), of the Le Samyn des Dames

17e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

19e of the fourth stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Sacramento>Sacramento)

20e of the RideLondon Classique

21e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Roosendaal>Roosendaal [ITT]), of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

23e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

2018. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

2e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the stage 3a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winschoten>Winschoten)

3e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Rushden>Daventry), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour, of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Groningen>Groningen), of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

4e of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Fredrikstad>Sarpsborg), of the Women's Tour

5e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

6e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

7e of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum)

8e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Rakkestad>Mysen), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Heerenveen>Heerenveen [ITT])

9e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Dolgellau>Colwyn Bay)

10e of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Grootegast>Grootegast)

12e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race

15e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Wychavon District>Worcester), of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

16e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Piacenza>Piacenza), of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

23e of the La Course by Le Tour de France

24e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

2019. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin, of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the La Classique Morbihan

2e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Nijmegen), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati), of the first stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Bedale)

3e of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)

4e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta, of the Women's Tour, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC), of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Bridlington>Scarborough)

5e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Madrid>Madrid), of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Carmarthen>Pembrey Country Park), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Llandrindod Wells>Builth Wells)

6e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Boadilla del Monte>Boadilla del Monte [ITT]), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

7e of the RideLondon Classique

8e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijverdal>Nijverdal), of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen), of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Watervliet>Watervliet [ITT]), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

9e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the Baloise Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Warwick>Burton Dassett), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

10e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Arnhem), of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden), of the stage 4a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum [ITT])

11e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

12e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Kahler>Garnich)

13e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the European Games WE - Road Race, of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

15e of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Moss>Halden), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Murgia>Santa Teodosia)

17e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Musselkanaal), of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Surhuisterveen>Surhuisterveen)

19e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend)

20e of the stage 4b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wolvega>Heerenveen)

21e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

22e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Mysen>Askim)

23e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Åsgårdstrand>Horten)

25e of the stage ean Games WE - ITT of the European Games WE - ITT (Minsk>Minsk [ITT]), of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

2020. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT

2e of the Le Samyn des Dames

5e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra

12e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE, of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race

16e of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

19e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

2021. Team SD Worx

1er of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road Race, of the National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITT, of the Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut

2e of the Dwars door het Hageland WE

3e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)

4e of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Drøbak>Halden)

6e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Ede>Ede), of the stage 2a of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Cadzand>Knokke-Heist), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

8e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

9e of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

10e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

11e of the Paris-Roubaix Femmes, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the GP Oetingen

12e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

13e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Bicester>Banbury), of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Askim>Mysen), of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln), of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Lauwersoog>Lauwersoog [ITT])

14e of the Women's Tour, of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Atherstone [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Weimar>Weimar), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

15e of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Knokke Heist>Knokke Heist [ITT]), of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

16e of the Baloise Ladies Tour, of the SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour

17e of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Utrecht>Utrecht)

18e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha)

19e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wijster>Wijster)

20e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Haverhill>Felixstowe), of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race

21e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT

23e of the Le Samyn des Dames

24e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

2022. Team SD Worx

1er of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

13e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

15e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

17e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

19e of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Surhuisterveen>Surhuisterveen [ITT])

20e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes