Bib N°25
Lonneke Uneken (ned) born on 02/03/2000 TEAM SD WORX/ned

Ranking : 98

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 6
  • Podiums 15

2019. Hitec Products

3e of the Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize), of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Zelzate>Zelzate)

5e of the Dwars door de Westhoek, of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Musselkanaal)

6e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Nijmegen), of the Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta

8e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Xingcheng Park>Chongming Xingcheng Park), of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Midwolda>Midwolda)

9e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race

10e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)

12e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijverdal>Nijverdal), of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Surhuisterveen>Surhuisterveen)

14e of the RideLondon Classique

15e of the Tour of Chongming Island

17e of the second stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Xingcheng Park>Chongming Xingcheng Park)

19e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

20e of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Xingcheng Park>Chongming Xingcheng Park)

21e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld, of the Le Samyn des Dames

22e of the stage 2a of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sluis>Watervliet)

23e of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)

24e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

25e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Arnhem)

2020. Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team

2e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race

7e of the Le Samyn des Dames

12e of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

2021. Team SD Worx

1er of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the third stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Zulte>Zulte), of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wijster>Wijster)

4e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Ede>Ede), of the first stage of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Eeklo>Eeklo), of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

5e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

6e of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld, of the Dwars door het Hageland WE

9e of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Utrecht>Utrecht)

10e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zwolle>Hardenberg), of the Baloise Ladies Tour

13e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut, of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

14e of the Le Samyn des Dames

19e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe

20e of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Knokke Heist>Knokke Heist [ITT]), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

24e of the stage 2a of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Cadzand>Knokke-Heist)

25e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln)

2022. Team SD Worx

1er of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Eastermar>Bakkeveen)

4e of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne

11e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Drachten>Drachten), of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

17e of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld

19e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes