Bib N°64
Eugénie Duval (fra) born on 03/05/1993 FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE/fra

Ranking : 72

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victory 0
  • Podiums 2

2015. Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86

10e of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongbei>Chongbei)

18e of the Tour of Chongming Island

19e of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)

22e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta

23e of the Tour of Chongming Island

2016. Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86

2e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Saint Goueno>Pledran)

4e of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Ploneour Lanvern>Poullan sur Mer), of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Maure de Bretagne>Guichen), of the second stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Jiríkov>Jiríkov)

5e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT

7e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Rumburk>Rumburk), of the second stage of the Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) (Zhoushan>Zhoushan)

8e of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Radenac>Morbihan [ITT])

9e of the Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)

10e of the SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn

12e of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

13e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Ashbourne>Chesterfield)

15e of the stage o des Nations WE of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])

17e of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming>Chongming)

23e of the third stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krásná Lípa>Krásná Lípa [ITT]), of the third stage of the Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) (Zhoushan>Zhoushan), of the Grand Prix de Dottignies

2017. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

6e of the stage o des Nations WE of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Vaals), of the National Championships France WE - ITT

12e of the National Championships France WE - Road Race

14e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Trofee Maarten Wynants

15e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Chesterfield>Derbyshire)

16e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta, of the La Classique Morbihan

21e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Weert), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa)

24e of the RideLondon Classique

2018. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

4e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin, of the second stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Castelló>Vila Real)

5e of the La Classique Morbihan, of the first stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Xincheng Park>Chongming Xincheng Park), of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines, of the first stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Rótova>Gandía)

6e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the fourth stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Benidorm>Benidorm)

8e of the National Championships France WE - ITT, of the Grand Prix de Dottignies

12e of the third stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Sagunt>València)

13e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite

14e of the third stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Xincheng Park>Chongming Xincheng Park)

15e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze)

16e of the second stage of the Tour of Chongming Island (Chongming Fenghuang Park>Chongming Xincheng Park)

17e of the stage o des Nations WE of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT]), of the Tour of Chongming Island

19e of the RideLondon Classique, of the Women's Tour

22e of the National Championships France WE - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Wychavon District>Worcester), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Rushden>Daventry)

23e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

24e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard>Sittard), of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert)

2019. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

3e of the second stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin (Belle-Isle-en-Terre>Ploumagoar)

5e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Arnhem), of the La Périgord Ladies

6e of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin, of the National Championships France WE - Road Race, of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

7e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Henley-on-Thames>Blenheim Palace)

8e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Nijmegen)

9e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin, of the second stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Borriol>Vila-Real)

10e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Madrid>Madrid), of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Åsgårdstrand>Horten), of the RideLondon Classique, of the La Classique Morbihan, of the Le Samyn des Dames, of the fourth stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (València>Sagunt)

11e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the National Championships France WE - ITT

12e of the first stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin (Callac>Belle-Isle-en-Terre)

13e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite

14e of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden)

17e of the stage o des Nations WE of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT]), of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend)

18e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Mysen>Askim)

19e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Beccles>Stowmarket)

21e of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Moss>Halden)

23e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE

24e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Carmarthen>Pembrey Country Park), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the first stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Bedale)

2020. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

5e of the La Périgord Ladies

6e of the National Championships France WE - Road Race

10e of the Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne, of the Clasica Femenina Navarra

14e of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

16e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

2021. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

5e of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld)

7e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa de Valdeporres>Villarcayo)

9e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Geleen>Sweikhuizen), of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Drøbak>Halden), of the Ronde de Mouscron

11e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Askim>Mysen), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Milano>Carugate)

12e of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin

13e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vendemiano>Mortegliano), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Assen>Assen)

14e of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zwolle>Hardenberg), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Colico>Colico)

15e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Capriva del Friuli>Cormons), of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Frauenfeld>Frauenfeld), of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

16e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Bicester>Banbury), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem)

17e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Walsall>Walsall), of the National Championships France WE - Road Race, of the Tour de Suisse Women, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

21e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Colchester>Clacton)

24e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

2022. FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope

8e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE

14e of the Omloop van het Hageland WE

15e of the Le Samyn des Dames

20e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix Femmes